REAL Broker, LLC REAL Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Tools
    1. Personal Financial Statement
    2. FSBO Guide
    3. Loan Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
62.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 736 Harvard Ave, El Dorado, KS 67042
    1/26 26

    closed

    $165,000

    $165,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt

    736 Harvard Ave, El Dorado, KS 67042

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK669462

    Listed by Kelsey Sundgren • Sundgren Realty

    READ MORE

  • 10902 W Sondra St, Maize, KS 67101

    closed

    $430,472

    2.3%

    $420,506

    4 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

    10902 W Sondra St, Maize, KS 67101

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK669004

    Listed by Marcy Prilliman • Golden, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 113 S Robbins Rd, Norwich, KS 67118
    1/29 29

    closed

    $162,000

    6.2%

    $152,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt

    113 S Robbins Rd, Norwich, KS 67118

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK669807

    Listed by Kristen Petz • Bricktown ICT Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1308 Pine St, Winfield, KS 67156
    1/24 24

    closed

    $0

    $19,000

    3 Beds1 Bath994 SqFt

    1308 Pine St, Winfield, KS 67156

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK670315

    Listed by Rick Hopper • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    READ MORE

  • 709 N 1st St., Lindsborg, KS 67456

    closed

    $215,000

    $215,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

    709 N 1st St., Lindsborg, KS 67456

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK671837

    Listed by Mari Loder • Central Kansas Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2771 11th Ave., Lindsborg, KS 67456
    1/27 27

    closed

    $295,000

    $295,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt

    2771 11th Ave., Lindsborg, KS 67456

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK671628

    Listed by Mari Loder • Central Kansas Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5213 E 20th St N, Wichita, KS 67208
    1/29 29

    closed

    $147,900

    2.0%

    $145,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

    5213 E 20th St N, Wichita, KS 67208

    Multi-Family

    MLS# SCK670270

    Listed by Lisa Nagabhushan • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1350 N Aksarben Ct, Wichita, KS 67235
    1/33 33

    closed

    $250,000

    $250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

    1350 N Aksarben Ct, Wichita, KS 67235

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK671100

    Listed by Jessica Schmidt • Reign Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 1365 S Sierra Hills St, Wichita, KS 67230

    closed

    $310,000

    $310,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

    1365 S Sierra Hills St, Wichita, KS 67230

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK669356

    Listed by Kevin Warner • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    READ MORE

  • 10708 W Rita Ct, Wichita, KS 67209

    closed

    $270,000

    $270,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

    10708 W Rita Ct, Wichita, KS 67209

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK671975

    Listed by Jose Medina • Real Broker, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 108 S Sedgwick Ave, Haven, KS 67543
    1/29 29

    closed

    $245,000

    8.2%

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt

    108 S Sedgwick Ave, Haven, KS 67543

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK670151

    Listed by Kristen Petz • Bricktown ICT Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2022 N Pintail St, Wichita, KS 67235
    1/35 35

    closed

    $300,000

    3.3%

    $310,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,637 SqFt

    2022 N Pintail St, Wichita, KS 67235

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK671731

    Listed by Jessica Seiler • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    READ MORE

  • 737 N Boyd, Wichita, KS 67212
    1/24 24

    closed

    $180,000

    3.3%

    $174,000

    3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

    737 N Boyd, Wichita, KS 67212

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK670984

    Listed by Kari Higgins • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5301 S Sycamore Ave, Wichita, KS 67217
    1/26 26

    closed

    $180,000

    5.6%

    $170,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,715 SqFt

    5301 S Sycamore Ave, Wichita, KS 67217

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK671260

    Listed by Cindy Crain • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    READ MORE

  • 926 & 928 W 11th, Wichita, KS 67203
    1/36 36

    closed

    $0

    $275,000

    2,386 SqFt

    926 & 928 W 11th, Wichita, KS 67203

    Multi-Family

    MLS# SCK671692

    Listed by Megan Rae Niedens • McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 308 Spruce St, Halstead, KS 67056
    1/31 31

    closed

    $140,000

    7.1%

    $130,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,103 SqFt

    308 Spruce St, Halstead, KS 67056

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK670730

    Listed by Benjamin Wiltshire • Bricktown ICT Realty

    READ MORE

  • 8812 E Churchill Cir, Wichita, KS 67206
    1/36 36

    closed

    $849,900

    1.2%

    $840,000

    4 Beds5 Baths5,513 SqFt

    8812 E Churchill Cir, Wichita, KS 67206

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK670316

    Listed by Nikki Womack • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    READ MORE

  • 1912 S Horseback, Wichita, KS 67230-7912

    closed

    $788,708

    $788,708

    5 Beds4 Baths3,963 SqFt

    1912 S Horseback, Wichita, KS 67230-7912

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK673343

    Listed by Timothy M Marchand • Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 106 S Walnut St, Solomon, KS 67480
    1/35 35

    closed

    $224,500

    6.9%

    $209,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

    106 S Walnut St, Solomon, KS 67480

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK670493

    Listed by Shelly Crane • Almost Home Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1720 N Sedgwick St, Wichita, KS 67203
    1/36 36

    closed

    $245,000

    6.9%

    $262,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,310 SqFt

    1720 N Sedgwick St, Wichita, KS 67203

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK671282

    Listed by Garrett J Pepper • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    READ MORE

  • 24 E Huntington, Augusta, KS 67010
    1/36 36

    closed

    $299,000

    $299,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,663 SqFt

    24 E Huntington, Augusta, KS 67010

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK670637

    Listed by Cynthia C Carnahan • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    READ MORE

  • 2016 S Market St, Wichita, KS 67211
    1/23 23

    closed

    $110,000

    13.6%

    $95,000

    1,168 SqFt

    2016 S Market St, Wichita, KS 67211

    Multi-Family

    MLS# SCK668041

    Listed by Karen L McCaughan-Prahm • Real Broker, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 15 E Flanigan Dr, Augusta, KS 67010
    1/36 36

    closed

    $519,000

    $519,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,045 SqFt

    15 E Flanigan Dr, Augusta, KS 67010

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK669233

READ MORE

  • 418 E Bridge St, Mulvane, KS 67110
    1/3 3

    closed

    $175,000

    4.0%

    $168,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    418 E Bridge St, Mulvane, KS 67110

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SCK670964

    Listed by Paula Yaussi • Bricktown ICT Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Solid White with Black Wordmark
Real Broker, LLC

Brent Topham

+1(316) 491-1677 brent.topham@gmail.com

License ID: 244513

Wichita, KS, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Tools
      1. Personal Financial Statement
      2. FSBO Guide
      3. Loan Calculator
      Market Snapshot

Real Logo Solid White with Black Wordmark
Real Broker, LLC

Brent Topham

+1(316) 491-1677 brent.topham@gmail.com

License ID: 244513

Wichita, KS, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell